f o l l o w           

Brandon Hempleman
BORN
March 05, 1987 (Age 33)
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
66.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Hot Rod
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Twin Falls, ID
Boise, ID
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/15/14  WSOF 12 Hempleman defeats Vila Unanimous
08/10/13  WSOF 4 Moraes defeats Hempleman Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com