f o l l o w           

Charles Andrade
BORN
February 10, 1982 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
188.5 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Gracie
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Marseille, France
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/24/13  CWFC 58 Abbasov defeats Andrade Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com