f o l l o w           

Elias Silverio
BORN
September 22, 1986 (Age 33)
São Paulo, Brazil
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
154.5 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Xuxu
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Pirapora do Bom Jesus, Brazil
Pirapora do Bom Jesus, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Sao Paulo, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/23/15  UFC Fight Night 74 Campbell defeats Silverio Unanimous
01/15/14  UFN 35 Silverio defeats Vallie-Flagg Unanimous
09/04/13  UFN 28 Silverio defeats Zeferino Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com