f o l l o w           

Sidemar Honorio
BORN
May 05, 1980 (Age 40)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
144.4 lbs
REACH
67"
NICKNAME(S)
Psycho
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Philadelphia, PA
Sao Paulo, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/15/18  Bellator 209 Honorio defeats Sholinian Unanimous
01/18/14  WSOF 8 Vila defeats Honorio Unanimous
09/14/13  WSOF 5 Rivera defeats Honorio Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com