f o l l o w           

Larue Burley
BORN
April 25, 1984 (Age 36)
USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
155.5 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
The Cannibal
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Gilbert, AZ
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/20/15  WSOF 25 Mustapaev defeats Burley Unanimous
04/18/14  Bellator 117 Burley defeats Wright Jr. Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com