f o l l o w           

Justin Baesman
BORN
June 03, 1981 (Age 39)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
170.5 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
Raw Deal
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Susanville, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/19/16  Bellator 165 Terry defeats Baesman Unanimous
10/03/14  Bellator 127 Baesman defeats Mercurio Split
04/04/14  Bellator 115 Terrado draws with Baesman Majority

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com