f o l l o w           

Vaughn Anderson
BORN
July 21, 1978 (Age 40)
Philippines
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
170.6 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Blud
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Xi'an, China
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/09/14  Bellator 119 Zaromskis defeats Anderson Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com