f o l l o w           

Tomasz Drwal
BORN
January 22, 1982 (Age 39)
Poland
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
186 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
Gorilla
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Diego, CA
Krakow, Poland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/15/10  UFN 22 Branch defeats Drwal Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com