f o l l o w           

Peter Graham
BORN
August 05, 1975 (Age 45)
Australia
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
248.6 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
The Chief
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Prospect, Australia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/23/15  KSW 31 Bedorf defeats Graham Unanimous
11/08/13  Bellator 107 Kongo defeats Graham Unanimous
10/18/13  Bellator 104 Graham defeats Prindle Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com