f o l l o w           

Andre Fili
BORN
June 25, 1990 (Age 30)
Washington, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
145.5 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
Touchy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sacramento, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/13/20  UFC on ESPN Fili defeats Jourdain Split
01/18/20  UFC 246 Yusuff defeats Fili Unanimous
02/17/19  UFC on ESPN 1 Fili defeats Jury Unanimous
08/25/18  UFC Fight Night 135 Johnson defeats Fili Split
01/27/18  UFC on Fox 27 Fili defeats Bermudez Split
10/21/17  UFC Fight Night 118 Fili defeats Lobov Unanimous
07/29/17  UFC 214 Kattar defeats Fili Unanimous
10/01/16  UFC Fight Night 96 Fili defeats Dias Unanimous
10/25/14  UFC 179 Fili defeats Arantes Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com