f o l l o w           

Darrell Montague
BORN
November 03, 1987 (Age 33)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
125.5 lbs
REACH
67"
NICKNAME(S)
Mongoose
The Mongoose
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Chino, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/10/14  UFC Fight Night 40 Horiguchi defeats Montague Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com