f o l l o w           

Eugene Fadiora
BORN
June 01, 1988 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
184.9 lbs
REACH
77"
NICKNAME(S)
The Sniper
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Stafford, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/02/14  Bellator 118 Woods defeats Fadiora Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com