f o l l o w           

Sergio da Silva
BORN
February 09, 1986 (Age 34)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
137.6 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
Savage
The Savage
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Queens, NY
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/15/13  Bellator 108 Sullivan defeats da Silva Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com