f o l l o w           

Richie Vaculik
BORN
June 19, 1983 (Age 37)
Australia
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
125 lbs
REACH
69.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Vas
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sydney, Australia
Marouvra Beach, Sydyney, Australia
Maroubra Beach, Sydney, Australia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/15/15  UFC 193 Martinez defeats Vaculik Unanimous
06/28/14  UFC Fight Night 43 Vaculik defeats Sangcha-an Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com