f o l l o w           

Agnieszka Niedzwiedz
BORN
February 27, 1995 (Age 25)
Poland
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
124.6 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Kuma
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Katowice, Poland
Poland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/08/17  Invicta FC 26 Maia defeats Niedzwiedz Unanimous
05/20/17  Invicta FC 23 Niedzwiedz defeats Porto Unanimous
07/29/16  Invicta FC 18 Niedzwiedz defeats Stanley Unanimous
12/07/13  CWFC 62 Niedzwiedz defeats Hughes Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com