f o l l o w           

Alptekin Ozkilic
BORN
March 27, 1986 (Age 34)
Turkey
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
126 lbs
REACH
65"
NICKNAME(S)
The Turkish Delight
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Long Island, NY
St. Louis, MO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/15/14  UFN 35 Smolka defeats Ozkilic Unanimous
12/14/13  UFC on Fox 9 Ozkilic defeats Uyenoyama Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com