f o l l o w           

Andy Enz
BORN
August 15, 1991 (Age 31)
Alaska, USA
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
186 lbs
REACH
78"
NICKNAME(S)
Lionheart
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Anchorage, AK
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/28/14  UFC Fight Night 44 Guimaraes defeats Enz Split
02/01/14  UFC 169 Hester defeats Enz Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com