f o l l o w           

Kevin Lee
BORN
September 04, 1992 (Age 27)
Michigan, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
158.5 lbs
REACH
77"
NICKNAME(S)
The Motown Phenom
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Grand Rapids, MI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/15/18  UFC on Fox 31 Iaquinta defeats Lee Unanimous
04/23/16  UFC 197 Lee defeats Escudero Unanimous
02/14/15  UFC Fight Night 60 Lee defeats Prazeres Unanimous
09/27/14  UFC 178 Lee defeats Tuck Unanimous
07/06/14  TUF 19 Finale Lee defeats Ronson Split
02/01/14  UFC 169 Iaquinta defeats Lee Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com