f o l l o w           

Francisco Trevino
BORN
December 17, 1981 (Age 40)
Mexico
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
160 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Sitkayan
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
McAllen, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/13/15  UFC 188 Case defeats Trevino Unanimous
03/15/14  UFC 171 Trevino defeats Forte Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com