f o l l o w           

Noad Lahat
BORN
June 08, 1984 (Age 35)
Israel
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
148.4 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
Neo
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Jose, CA
Las Vegas, NV
Alfei Menashe, Israel
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/30/18  Bellator 210 Lahat defeats Moore Unanimous
11/16/17  Bellator 188 Lahat defeats Labiano Unanimous
08/25/17  Bellator 182 Corrales defeats Lahat Unanimous
06/20/15  UFC Fight Night 69 Lahat defeats Bäckström Majority
07/26/14  UFC on Fox 12 Lahat defeats Siler Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com