f o l l o w           

Marcin Lasota
BORN
October 11, 1989 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
126 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
BJ
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Lodz, Poland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/01/14  CWFC 73 Caswell defeats Lasota Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com