f o l l o w           

Georges St-Pierre
BORN
May 19, 1981 (Age 39)
Quebec, Canada
HEIGHT
5'10.5"
WEIGHT
184.5 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
Rush
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/16/13  UFC 167 St-Pierre defeats Hendricks Split
03/16/13  UFC 158 St-Pierre defeats Diaz Unanimous
11/17/12  UFC 154 St-Pierre defeats Condit Unanimous
04/30/11  UFC 129 St-Pierre defeats Shields Unanimous
12/11/10  UFC 124 St-Pierre defeats Koscheck Unanimous
03/27/10  UFC 111 St-Pierre defeats Hardy Unanimous
07/11/09  UFC 100 St-Pierre defeats Alves Unanimous
08/09/08  UFC 87 St-Pierre defeats Fitch Unanimous
08/25/07  UFC 74 St-Pierre defeats Koscheck Unanimous
03/04/06  UFC 58 St-Pierre defeats Penn Split
04/16/05  UFC 52 St-Pierre defeats Miller Unanimous
01/31/04  UFC 46 St-Pierre defeats Parisyan Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com