f o l l o w           

Rick Reeves
BORN
June 24, 1983 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
170.1 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
The Holy Terror
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Reno, NV
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/04/14  Bellator 115 Reeves defeats Terry Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com