f o l l o w           

Johnny Cisneros
BORN
February 05, 1980 (Age 40)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
175.6 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
The Tattooed Terror
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Southern California
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/29/19  Bellator 219 Mercurio defeats Cisneros Majority
08/26/16  Bellator 160 Murad defeats Cisneros Unanimous
08/28/15  Bellator 141 Cisneros defeats Miglioli Unanimous
04/04/14  Bellator 115 Parlo defeats Cisneros Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com