f o l l o w           

Alan Omer
BORN
September 14, 1988 (Age 32)
Iraq
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
159 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Mr. Erbil
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Stuttgart, Germany
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/11/14  UFN 39 Alers defeats Omer Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com