f o l l o w           

Mike de la Torre
BORN
September 22, 1986 (Age 34)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
El Cucuy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Glendale, AZ
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/28/15  UFC Fight Night 79 de la Torre defeats Nam Split
04/16/14  TUF Nations Finale Bocek defeats de la Torre Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com