f o l l o w           

Alex White
BORN
October 22, 1988 (Age 31)
Missouri, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
71.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Spartan
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Farmington, MO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/26/19  UFC on ESPN+ 20 Fiziev defeats White Unanimous
03/09/19  UFC on ESPN+ 4 White defeats Moret Unanimous
01/14/18  UFC Fight Night 124 Krause defeats White Unanimous
01/15/17  UFC Fight Night 103 Martin defeats White Unanimous
02/06/16  UFC Fight Night 82 White defeats Lobov Unanimous
12/06/14  UFC 181 Collard defeats White Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com