f o l l o w           

Ricardo Abreu
BORN
April 27, 1984 (Age 34)
Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
183 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Demente
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
Huntington Beach, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/06/15  UFC Fight Night 68 Collier defeats Abreu Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com