f o l l o w           

Ray Sloan
BORN
July 14, 1985 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
202 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
Raygun
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Oceanside, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/28/15  Bellator 141 Bondole defeats Sloan Unanimous
10/03/14  Bellator 127 Sloan defeats Moghaddam Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com