f o l l o w           

Tim Wilde
BORN
June 30, 1987 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
155.8 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
The Experiment
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Cannock, Staffordshire, England
Wolverhampton, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/23/19  Bellator London 2 Wilde defeats Leary Unanimous
09/10/16  CWFC 78 Wilde defeats Lebout Unanimous
06/07/14  CWFC 69 Wilde defeats Brown Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com