f o l l o w           

Jake Lindsey
BORN
June 21, 1986 (Age 34)
Kansas, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
170.9 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
The Librarian
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Manhattan, KS
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/27/17  Bellator 171 Rencountre defeats Lindsey Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com