f o l l o w           

Valérie Létourneau
BORN
April 29, 1983 (Age 37)
Quebec, Canada
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
124.4 lbs
REACH
68.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Trouble
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Coconut Creek, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/29/18  Bellator 201 Létourneau defeats Williams Unanimous
12/15/17  Bellator 191 Létourneau defeats Jackson Unanimous
12/10/16  UFC 206 Pereira defeats Létourneau Split
11/15/15  UFC 193 Jedrzejczyk defeats Létourneau Unanimous
08/23/15  UFC Fight Night 74 Létourneau defeats Moroz Unanimous
04/25/15  UFC 186 Létourneau defeats Rakoczy Unanimous
06/14/14  UFC 174 Létourneau defeats Phillips Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com