f o l l o w           

Justin Jaynes
BORN
August 10, 1989 (Age 31)
Michigan, USA
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
159 lbs
REACH
68.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Guitar Hero
The Guitar Hero
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/21/14  WSOF 10 Spicuzza defeats Jaynes Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com