f o l l o w           

Nate Quarry
BORN
March 18, 1972 (Age 48)
California, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
186 lbs
REACH
72.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Rock
The Rock
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Gresham, OR
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/16/09  UFN 19 Quarry defeats Credeur Unanimous
04/19/08  UFC 83 Quarry defeats Starnes Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com