f o l l o w           

Keith Berish
BORN
November 14, 1985 (Age 36)
New York, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
184.5 lbs
REACH
73.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Sha Bang Bang
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Kingston, NY
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/09/16  UFC Fight Night 102 Janes defeats Berish Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com