f o l l o w           

Alexis Dufresne
BORN
August 31, 1990 (Age 30)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
145.3 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
Sneaky Zebra
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Temecula, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/03/15  UFC 182 Reneau defeats Dufresne Unanimous
07/06/14  TUF 19 Finale Moras defeats Dufresne Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com