f o l l o w           

Patrick Walsh
BORN
November 28, 1988 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
228 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
The Kung Fu Panda
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Stoughton, MA
West Bridgewater, MA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/17/15  WSOF 24 Walsh defeats King Unanimous
02/14/15  UFC Fight Night 60 Kelly defeats Walsh Unanimous
07/06/14  TUF 19 Finale Walsh defeats Spohn Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com