f o l l o w           

Chris Leben
BORN
July 21, 1980 (Age 39)
Oregon, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
186 lbs
REACH
70.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Crippler
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Oahu, HI
Portland, OR
Seattle, WA
San Diego, CA
Gresham, OR
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/06/13  UFC 162 Craig defeats Leben Split
12/29/12  UFC 155 Brunson defeats Leben Unanimous
01/11/10  UFN 20 Leben defeats Silva Unanimous
10/18/08  UFC 89 Bisping defeats Leben Unanimous
05/26/07  UFC 71 Starnes defeats Leben Unanimous
04/06/06  UFN 4 Leben defeats Fioravanti Unanimous
08/06/05  UFN 1 Leben defeats Cote Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com