f o l l o w           

Andreas Stahl
BORN
May 20, 1988 (Age 32)
Sweden
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
170.8 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Real Steel
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Umea, Sweden
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/26/14  UFC on Fox 12 Burns defeats Stahl Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com