f o l l o w           

Akbarh Arreola
BORN
January 14, 1983 (Age 35)
Mexico
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
El Caballero
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/21/15  UFC Fight Night 62 Trinaldo defeats Arreola Unanimous
07/26/14  UFC on Fox 12 Trator defeats Arreola Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com