f o l l o w           

Cully Butterfield
BORN
September 10, 1989 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
205.4 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
The Mason
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Eau Claire, WI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/15/14  WSOF 12 Markes defeats Butterfield Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com