f o l l o w           

Adrian Henderson
BORN
May 25, 1979 (Age 43)
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
260.5 lbs
REACH
78"
NICKNAME(S)
A-Train
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Columbia, SC
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/12/14  Bellator 124 Johnson defeats Henderson Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com