f o l l o w           

Ben Reiter
BORN
June 27, 1987 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
194.1 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
The Hunter
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Albuquerque, NM
Lima, Peru
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/02/16  Bellator 166 Honeycutt defeats Reiter Unanimous
06/17/16  Bellator 156 Reiter defeats Matthews Unanimous
05/15/15  Bellator 137 Reiter defeats Radach Unanimous
09/12/14  Bellator 124 Reiter defeats Garcia Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com