f o l l o w           

Tenyeh Dixon
BORN
November 25, 1977 (Age 42)
HEIGHT
6'4"
WEIGHT
169.9 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
Skinnyman
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Baltimore, MD
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/13/14  WSOF 13 Dixon defeats Walo Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com