f o l l o w           

Johnny Case
BORN
June 28, 1989 (Age 31)
Iowa, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
72.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Hollywood
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Jefferson, IA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/25/17  UFC Fight Night 112 Martin defeats Case Unanimous
11/07/15  UFC Fight Night 77 Case defeats Cabral Unanimous
06/13/15  UFC 188 Case defeats Trevino Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com