f o l l o w           

Paul Felder
BORN
April 25, 1985 (Age 35)
Pennsylvania, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
155.5 lbs
REACH
70.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Irish Dragon
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Philadelphia, PA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/22/20  UFC on ESPN+ 26 Hooker defeats Felder Split
09/07/19  UFC 242 Felder defeats Barboza Split
02/17/19  UFC on ESPN 1 Felder defeats Vick Unanimous
07/07/18  UFC 226 Perry defeats Felder Split
05/29/16  UFC Fight Night 88 Felder defeats Burkman Unanimous
09/05/15  UFC 191 Pearson defeats Felder Split
07/25/15  UFC on Fox 16 Barboza defeats Felder Unanimous
10/04/14  UFC Fight Night 54 Felder defeats Saggo Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com