f o l l o w           

Aaron Derrow
BORN
July 10, 1987 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
169.8 lbs
REACH
74.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Daddy Long Legs
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Blue Springs, MO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/24/14  Bellator 130 Derrow defeats Jolly Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com