f o l l o w           

Justin Jones
BORN
September 06, 1987 (Age 33)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
185.5 lbs
REACH
79"
NICKNAME(S)
Lazy Bones
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Diego, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/04/15  UFC Fight Night 63 Stallings defeats Jones Unanimous
12/06/14  UFC 181 Anderson defeats Jones Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com