f o l l o w           

Bec Rawlings
BORN
February 11, 1989 (Age 31)
Australia
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
125 lbs
REACH
64"
NICKNAME(S)
Rowdy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Brisbane, Australia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/22/20  Bellator 240 Rawlings defeats Kallionidou Unanimous
04/07/18  UFC 223 Evans-Smith defeats Rawlings Unanimous
11/19/17  UFC Fight Night 121 Clark defeats Rawlings Split
02/04/17  UFC Fight Night 104 Torres defeats Rawlings Unanimous
03/20/16  UFC Fight Night 85 Rawlings defeats Ham Unanimous
12/12/14  TUF 20 Finale Clark defeats Rawlings Unanimous
07/13/13  Invicta FC 6 Inoue defeats Rawlings Unanimous
01/05/13  Invicta FC 4 Esparza defeats Rawlings Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com