f o l l o w           

Erick Sanchez
BORN
October 04, 1990 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
150 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
The Bill Collector
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sacramento, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/29/20  Bellator 250 Borics defeats Sanchez Unanimous
12/13/14  WSOF 16 Sanchez defeats Mitchell Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com